ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU JU DMU (74838)
PALANPUR JN to JODHPUR JN
PNU JU DMU (74838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PNU JU DMU (74838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CDSCHANDISAR04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)13
3DISADISA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)27
4LWLORWADA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)36
5BLDIBHILDI05:20 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)45
6JNZJENAL05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)61
7RXNRAMSAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)70
8DQNDHANERA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)80
9JARIJARI06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)91
10DGQDUGDOL06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)97
11MSQMARWAR RATANPURA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)105
12RNVRANIWARA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)115
13MBWMALWARA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)124
14KOFMARWAR KORI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)137
15MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)147
16LDMLEDARMER07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)157
17BIPRBHEEMPURA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)165
18MONMODRAN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)175
19BKBAKRA ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)180
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)192
21JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)199
22JORJALOR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)209
23BISHBISHENGARH09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)221
24BAWABALWARA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)228
25MKSRMOKALSAR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)242
26RHIRAKHI10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)250
27BMSNBAMSIN10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)258
28SMRSAMDHARI JN10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)268
29AJITAJIT11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)279
30MNKBMIYON KA BARA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)284
31DORDUNDARA11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)291
32DUKDUDIA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)303
33SUTSATLANA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)309
34LUNILUNI JN12:09 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)317
35HWTHANWANT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)324
36SZSALAWAS12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)332
37BANEBASNI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)342
38BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)345
39JUJODHPUR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination349
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :