ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74839)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)94
14JNEJANIYANA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN16:31 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)121
17TWLTILWARA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)151
20BUTBAYTU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)198
24BMEBARMER18:40 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :