ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:26:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74840)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI00:39 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)10
3KVAKAVAS00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU01:15 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)57
7GOLEGOLE01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA01:52 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)80
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE02:04 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)87
10BLTBALOTRA JN02:15 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA02:27 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU02:42 (Day 1)02:43 (Day 1)114
13SMRSAMDHARI JN02:57 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)144
16DORDUNDARA03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)163
18SUTSATLANA03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN03:58 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)177
20HWTHANWANT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)202
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)205
24JUJODHPUR JN05:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :