ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
JODHPUR JN to BHILDI
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BLDI DMU (74841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:06 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN07:00 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN08:35 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)98
15MKSRMOKALSAR09:21 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)120
17BISHBISHENGARH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR09:57 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)149
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)157
21BKBAKRA ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN10:40 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)173
23BIPRBHEEMPURA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)191
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL11:14 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)211
27MBWMALWARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)224
28RNVRANIWARA11:51 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)243
30DGQDUGDOL12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)257
32DQNDHANERA12:33 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)268
33RXNRAMSAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)278
34JNZJENAL12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)287
35BLDIBHILDI13:45 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :