ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
JODHPUR JN to BHILDI
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BLDI DMU (74841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN08:35 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)98
15MKSRMOKALSAR09:21 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)120
17BISHBISHENGARH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)149
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)157
21BKBAKRA ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)173
23BIPRBHEEMPURA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)191
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL11:21 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)211
27MBWMALWARA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)224
28RNVRANIWARA11:58 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)243
30DGQDUGDOL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)257
32DQNDHANERA12:40 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)268
33RXNRAMSAN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)278
34JNZJENAL13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)287
35BLDIBHILDI13:45 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :