ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
BHILDI to JODHPUR JN
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BLDI JU DMU (74842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLDIBHILDISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JNZJENAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)15
3RXNRAMSAN15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
4DQNDHANERA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)35
5JARIJARI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)45
6DGQDUGDOL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)52
7MSQMARWAR RATANPURA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)59
8RNVRANIWARA15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)70
9MBWMALWARA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)78
10KOFMARWAR KORI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)91
11MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL16:35 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)102
12LDMLEDARMER16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)111
13BIPRBHEEMPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)120
14MONMODRAN17:11 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)129
15BKBAKRA ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)135
16MBGAMARWAR BAGRA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)146
17JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)153
18JORJALOR17:57 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)164
19BISHBISHENGARH18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)176
20BAWABALWARA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)182
21MKSRMOKALSAR18:35 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)197
22RHIRAKHI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)204
23BMSNBAMSIN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)213
24SMRSAMDHARI JN19:20 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)223
25AJITAJIT20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)233
26MNKBMIYON KA BARA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)239
27DORDUNDARA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)246
28DUKDUDIA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)258
29SUTSATLANA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)264
30LUNILUNI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)271
31HWTHANWANT21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)278
32SZSALAWAS21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)287
33BANEBASNI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)297
34BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)300
35JUJODHPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :