ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:09:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74843)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN23:46 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)45
9DORDUNDARA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)64
11AJITAJIT00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)80
13PRUPARLU01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)94
14JNEJANIYANA01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)121
17TWLTILWARA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)128
18GOLEGOLE02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)151
20BUTBAYTU02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)176
22KVAKAVAS02:57 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)188
23UTLUTARLAI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)198
24BMEBARMER04:00 (Day 2)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :