ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 10:43:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74844)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)10
3KVAKAVAS05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)57
7GOLEGOLE05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)80
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)87
10BLTBALOTRA JN06:28 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)114
13SMRSAMDHARI JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)144
16DORDUNDARA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)163
18SUTSATLANA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)177
20HWTHANWANT08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)202
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)205
24JUJODHPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :