ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74844)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)10
3KVAKAVAS05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)57
7GOLEGOLE06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)80
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)87
10BLTBALOTRA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)114
13SMRSAMDHARI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)144
16DORDUNDARA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)163
18SUTSATLANA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN08:33 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)177
20HWTHANWANT08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)202
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)205
24JUJODHPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :