ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 23:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
REWARI to HISAR
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN10:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)141
22SURPSURATPURA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)146
23LSELASERI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)155
24JUPJHUNPA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)162
25SWNISIWANI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)181
26BVZNALOI BARWA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)187
27CRWCHARAUD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)193
28HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :