ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
REWARI to HISAR
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE SDLP HSR DMU (74845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)13
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
4KNNKKANINA KHAS07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)35
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
6BJWSBOJAWAS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)45
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)52
8ZPZERPUR PALI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)60
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)66
10NWNNANWAN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)72
11STNLSATNALI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)76
12SAWNSOHANSRA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)87
13LHULOHARU09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)93
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)100
15PVZPARVEZPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)104
16RMBRAMPURA BERI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)114
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)119
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)122
19HRHARPALU10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)130
20KDHNKANDHARAN H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)134
21SDLPSADULPUR JN10:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)144
22SURPSURATPURA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)149
23LSELASERI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)158
24JUPJHUNPA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)165
25SWNISIWANI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)184
26BVZNALOI BARWA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)190
27CRWCHARAUD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)196
28HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :