ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74846)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE DMU (74846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)18
3BVZNALOI BARWA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)24
4SWNISIWANI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)49
6LSELASERI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)65
8SDLPSADULPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)70
9KDHNKANDHARAN H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)99
14PVZPARVEZPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)109
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)113
16LHULOHARU16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)120
17SAWNSOHANSRA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)126
18STNLSATNALI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)137
19NWNNANWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)153
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)161
23BJWSBOJAWAS17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)168
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)187
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI19:00 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :