ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74847)
REWARI to HISAR
RE SDLP HSR DMU (74847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE SDLP HSR DMU (74847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)141
22SURPSURATPURA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)146
23LSELASERI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)155
24JUPJHUNPA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)162
25SWNISIWANI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)181
26BVZNALOI BARWA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)187
27CRWCHARAUD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)193
28HSRHISAR00:20 (Day 2)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :