ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource01:35 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD01:52 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)18
3BVZNALOI BARWA02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)24
4SWNISIWANI02:07 (Day 1)02:09 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA02:25 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)49
6LSELASERI02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA02:44 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)65
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:55 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)70
9KDHNKANDHARAN H03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)99
14PVZPARVEZPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)109
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)113
16LHULOHARU04:22 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)120
17SAWNSOHANSRA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)126
18STNLSATNALI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)137
19NWNNANWAN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)153
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)161
23BJWSBOJAWAS05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)168
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)187
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI06:45 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :