ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 00:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource02:05 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD02:21 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)18
3BVZNALOI BARWA02:29 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)24
4SWNISIWANI02:35 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)49
6LSELASERI03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)65
8SDLPSADULPUR JN03:25 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)70
9KDHNKANDHARAN H03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)99
14PVZPARVEZPUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)109
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)113
16LHULOHARU04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)120
17SAWNSOHANSRA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)126
18STNLSATNALI05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)137
19NWNNANWAN05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)153
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)161
23BJWSBOJAWAS06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)168
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)187
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI07:10 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :