ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC PTK DMU (74901)
JALANDHAR CITY to PATHANKOT
JUC PTK DMU (74901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC PTK DMU (74901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2SCPDSUCHIPIND H08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)3
3AWLALAWAL PUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)13
4KKLKALA BAKRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)19
5BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)28
6CGHCHOLANG09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)35
7TDOTANDA URMAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)41
8KZXKHUDDA KORALA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
9GSBGARNA SAHIB09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)53
10DZADASUYA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)56
11UCBUNCHI BASSI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
12MEXMUKERIAN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)72
13BNGLBHANGALA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)81
14MRTLMIRTHAL10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)92
15GILAGHIALA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)98
16KNDIKANDRORI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)102
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)112
18PTKPATHANKOT11:45 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :