ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC PTK DMU (74903)
JALANDHAR CITY to PATHANKOT
JUC PTK DMU (74903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC PTK DMU (74903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SCPDSUCHIPIND H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)3
3AWLALAWAL PUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)13
4KKLKALA BAKRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)19
5BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
6CGHCHOLANG19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)35
7TDOTANDA URMAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)41
8KZXKHUDDA KORALA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)49
9GSBGARNA SAHIB19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)53
10DZADASUYA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)56
11UCBUNCHI BASSI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)62
12MEXMUKERIAN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)72
13BNGLBHANGALA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)81
14MRTLMIRTHAL20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)92
15GILAGHIALA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)98
16KNDIKANDRORI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)102
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)112
18PTKPATHANKOT21:25 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :