ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 17:12:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JUC DMU (74904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)3
3KNDIKANDRORI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4GILAGHIALA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)23
6BNGLBHANGALA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)33
7MEXMUKERIAN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)52
9DZADASUYA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)58
10GSBGARNA SAHIB19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)61
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)101
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:35 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :