ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2015 15:37:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator UHP JAT DMU (74908)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 20
Distance: 77 Kms.
Train Schedule of: UHP JAT DMU (74908)
Train Name (Number): UHP JAT DMU (74908)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2CRWLCHAKRAKWALA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)15
3UHPUDHAMPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)24
4RMJKRAM NAGAR J K10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)34
5MNWLMANWAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)46
6SGRRSANGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)56
7BLABAJALTA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)66
8JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :