Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2014 08:59:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SVDK JAT DMU (74908)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 20
Distance: 78 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 74908 (SVDK JAT DMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource09:45 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)25
3RMJKRAM NAGAR J K10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)34
4MNWLMANWAL10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)46
5SGRRSANGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)56
6BLABAJALTA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)67
7JATJAMMU TAWI11:55 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :