ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:33:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK UHP DMU (74909)
PATHANKOT to UDHAMPUR
PTK UHP DMU (74909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK UHP DMU (74909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)2
3SJNPSUJANPUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)8
4MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)15
5KTHUKATHUA05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)23
6BDHYBUDHI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)35
7CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)43
8CKDLCHAKDAYALA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)48
9HRNRHIRA NAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)52
10GHGLGHAGWAL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)57
11SMBXSAMBA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)67
12VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)78
13BBMNBARI BRAHMAN06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)91
14JATJAMMU TAWI07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)99
15BLABAJALTA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)110
16SGRRSANGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)121
17MNWLMANWAL08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)131
18RMJKRAM NAGAR J K08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)143
19UHPUDHAMPUR09:15 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :