ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP PTK DMU (74910)
UDHAMPUR to PATHANKOT
UHP PTK DMU (74910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UHP PTK DMU (74910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2RMJKRAM NAGAR J K15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)9
3MNWLMANWAL15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)21
4SGRRSANGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)31
5BLABAJALTA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)42
6JATJAMMU TAWI16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)53
7BBMNBARI BRAHMAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)61
8VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)74
9SMBXSAMBA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)85
10GHGLGHAGWAL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)94
11HRNRHIRA NAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)100
12CKDLCHAKDAYALA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)103
13CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)109
14BDHYBUDHI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)117
15KTHUKATHUA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)129
16MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)137
17SJNPSUJANPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)144
18BHRLBHAROLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)149
19PTKPATHANKOT19:40 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :