ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 15:59:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSX JRC DMU (74919)
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
HSX JRC DMU (74919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSX JRC DMU (74919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSXHOSHIARPURSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2NASNASRALA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)7
3SCQSHAM CHAURASI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)15
4KUPRKHURDPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)20
5BLNDBOLINNA DOABA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)32
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)38
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY21:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :