ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSX ASR DMU (74923)
HOSHIARPUR to AMRITSAR JN
HSX ASR DMU (74923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSX ASR DMU (74923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSXHOSHIARPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2NASNASRALA04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)7
3SCQSHAM CHAURASI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)15
4KUPRKHURDPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)20
5BLNDBOLINNA DOABA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)32
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)38
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)42
8SRXSURA NUSSI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)50
9KREKARTARPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)57
10HMRHAMIRA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)63
11DIWDHILWAN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)75
12BEASBEAS07:18 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)79
13BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)84
14BTRBUTARI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)90
15TRATANGRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)96
16JNLJANDIALA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)102
17MOWMANANWALA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)111
18ASRAMRITSAR JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :