ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HSX DMU (74924)
AMRITSAR JN to HOSHIARPUR
ASR HSX DMU (74924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR HSX DMU (74924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
6BEASBEAS12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)42
7DIWDHILWAN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)46
8HMRHAMIRA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)57
9KREKARTARPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)63
10SRXSURA NUSSI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)71
11JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:30 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)78
12JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)83
13BLNDBOLINNA DOABA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)89
14KUPRKHURDPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)100
15SCQSHAM CHAURASI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)106
16NASNASRALA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)114
17HSXHOSHIARPUR14:35 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :