ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSX FZR DEMU (74925)
HOSHIARPUR to FIROZPUR CANT
HSX FZR DEMU (74925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSX FZR DEMU (74925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSXHOSHIARPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NASNASRALA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
3SCQSHAM CHAURASI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)15
4KUPRKHURDPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
5BLNDBOLINNA DOABA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)32
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)38
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY07:42 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)42
8DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)46
9KWJKHOJEWALA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)55
10KXHKAPURTHALA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)63
11RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)69
12HSQHUSAINPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)71
13PJAPAJIAN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)77
14DDYDUDWINDI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)81
15SQRSULTANPUR LODI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)88
16LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN09:18 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)94
17GODGIDARPINDI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)101
18MXHMAKHU09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)118
19BWFBUTEWALA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)127
20MWXMALLANWALA KHAS10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)136
21MFMMAHALAM10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)149
22FZRFIROZPUR CANT11:05 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :