ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR HSX DEMU (74926)
FIROZPUR CANT to HOSHIARPUR
FZR HSX DEMU (74926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR HSX DEMU (74926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)10
3MWXMALLANWALA KHAS11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)23
4MXHMAKHU12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)41
5GODGIDARPINDI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)58
6LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)65
7SQRSULTANPUR LODI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)71
8DDYDUDWINDI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)78
9PJAPAJIAN12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)83
10HSQHUSAINPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)88
11RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)90
12KXHKAPURTHALA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)96
13KWJKHOJEWALA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)105
14DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)114
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)117
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)122
17BLNDBOLINNA DOABA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)127
18KUPRKHURDPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)139
19SCQSHAM CHAURASI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)145
20NASNASRALA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)153
21HSXHOSHIARPUR15:55 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :