ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74931)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :