ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74932)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
JUC FZR DMU (74932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)10
3MWXMALLANWALA KHAS03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)23
4MXHMAKHU03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)41
5GODGIDARPINDI04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)58
6LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)65
7SQRSULTANPUR LODI04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)71
8DDYDUDWINDI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)78
9PJAPAJIAN04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)83
10HSQHUSAINPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)88
11RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)90
12KXHKAPURTHALA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)96
13KWJKHOJEWALA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)105
14DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)114
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :