ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 03:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74932)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
JUC FZR DMU (74932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)10
3MWXMALLANWALA KHAS03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)23
4MXHMAKHU03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)41
5GODGIDARPINDI04:07 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)58
6LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)65
7SQRSULTANPUR LODI04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)71
8DDYDUDWINDI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)78
9PJAPAJIAN04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)83
10HSQHUSAINPUR04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)88
11RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)90
12KXHKAPURTHALA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)96
13KWJKHOJEWALA05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)105
14DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)114
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :