ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74933)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74933)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT09:45 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :