ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74934)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
JUC FZR DMU (74934)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :