ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74935)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74935)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA09:11 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN10:16 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT12:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :