ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JUC DMU (74936)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
FZR JUC DMU (74936)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR JUC DMU (74936)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN14:53 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY16:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :