ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74937)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74937)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN18:57 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT20:45 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :