ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2016 11:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JUC DMU (74938)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
FZR JUC DMU (74938)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR JUC DMU (74938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :