Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2014 02:21:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator FZR JUC DMU (74938)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 30
Distance: 117 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 74938 (FZR JUC DMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)24
5BWFBUTEWALA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)33
6MXHMAKHU16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)42
7JGWJOGIWALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)59
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)66
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)72
11DDYDUDWINDI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)79
12PJAPAJIAN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)89
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)91
15KXHKAPURTHALA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)97
16KWJKHOJEWALA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :