ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2015 15:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator FZR JUC DMU (74938)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 30
Distance: 117 Kms.
Train Schedule of: FZR JUC DMU (74938)
Train Name (Number): FZR JUC DMU (74938)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :