ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74939)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74939)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)58
12MXHMAKHU23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)75
13MWXMALLANWALA KHAS23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)93
14MFMMAHALAM00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)106
15FZRFIROZPUR CANT01:00 (Day 2)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :