ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JUC DMU (74940)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
FZR JUC DMU (74940)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR JUC DMU (74940)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :