ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJJ JUC DMU (74951)
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
JJJ JUC DMU (74951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JJJ JUC DMU (74951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJJJAIJON DOABASource10:25 (Day 1)0
2MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)4
3SQJSAILA KHURD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)9
4SNBSATNAUR BADESRON10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)13
5GSRGARHSHANKAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)18
6NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)30
7KYYKARIHA H11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)36
8KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)43
10MXPMALUPOTA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)47
11BHMBAHRAM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)52
12KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)58
13MYEMANDHALI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)60
14PGWPHAGWARA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)66
15CEUCHIHERU12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)74
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)83
17JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :