ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC JJJ DMU (74952)
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
JUC JJJ DMU (74952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC JJJ DMU (74952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3CEUCHIHERU07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)13
4PGWPHAGWARA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)21
5MYEMANDHALI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)27
6KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)29
7BHMBAHRAM07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)35
8MXPMALUPOTA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
10KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)47
11KYYKARIHA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)51
12NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)56
13GSRGARHSHANKAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)69
14SNBSATNAUR BADESRON09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)74
15SQJSAILA KHURD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)78
16MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)82
17JJJJAIJON DOABA10:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :