ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJJ JUC DMU (74953)
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
JJJ JUC DMU (74953)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JJJ JUC DMU (74953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJJJAIJON DOABASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
3SQJSAILA KHURD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
4SNBSATNAUR BADESRON17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)13
5GSRGARHSHANKAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
6NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
7KYYKARIHA H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)36
8KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)43
10MXPMALUPOTA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)47
11BHMBAHRAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)52
12KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)58
13MYEMANDHALI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)60
14PGWPHAGWARA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)66
15CEUCHIHERU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)74
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)83
17JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :