ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC JJJ DEMU (74954)
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
JUC JJJ DEMU (74954)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC JJJ DEMU (74954)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)4
3CEUCHIHERU14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)13
4PGWPHAGWARA JN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)21
5MYEMANDHALI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)27
6KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)29
7BHMBAHRAM14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)35
8MXPMALUPOTA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)44
10KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)47
11KYYKARIHA H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)51
12NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)56
13GSRGARHSHANKAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)69
14SNBSATNAUR BADESRON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)74
15SQJSAILA KHURD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)78
16MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)82
17JJJJAIJON DOABA16:55 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :