ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR DMU (74961)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR DMU (74961)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH FZR DMU (74961)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)53
10PMHPARAO MAHNA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)59
11MOGAMOGA06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)68
12GKXGHAL KALAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)74
13DAUDAGRU06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)79
14MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)86
15TWBTALWANDI07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)92
16SULHSULHANI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)98
17PHSFEROZESHAH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)104
18DDKDHINDSA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)109
19SWXSAIDANWALA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)115
20FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:20 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :