ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH DMU (74962)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH DMU (74962)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR LDH DMU (74962)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA09:57 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :