ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR DMU (74963)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR DMU (74963)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH FZR DMU (74963)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)53
10PMHPARAO MAHNA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)59
11MOGAMOGA14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)68
12GKXGHAL KALAN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)74
13DAUDAGRU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)79
14MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)86
15TWBTALWANDI15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)92
16SULHSULHANI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)98
17PHSFEROZESHAH16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)104
18DDKDHINDSA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)109
19SWXSAIDANWALA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)115
20FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:50 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :