ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 11:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH DMU (74964)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH DMU (74964)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR LDH DMU (74964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :