ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH DMU (74966)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH DMU (74966)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNK LDH DMU (74966)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)5
3SDZSINDHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)14
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)26
7NRONAKODAR JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)31
8SWGSIDHWAN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)37
9NRMNURMAHAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)47
11BZGBILGA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)50
12PPBPARTABPURA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)55
13PHRPHILLAUR JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)68
15LDHLUDHIANA JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :