ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH LNK DMU (74967)
LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN
LDH LNK DMU (74967)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH LNK DMU (74967)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)21
5BZGBILGA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)26
6GTQGUMTALI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)29
7NRMNURMAHAL11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)39
9NRONAKODAR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)45
10GNZGAHNDRAN H11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)50
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)62
13SDZSINDHAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)71
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :