ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH DMU (74968)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH DMU (74968)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNK LDH DMU (74968)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)5
3SDZSINDHAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)14
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)26
7NRONAKODAR JN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)31
8SWGSIDHWAN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
9NRMNURMAHAL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)47
11BZGBILGA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)50
12PPBPARTABPURA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)55
13PHRPHILLAUR JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)68
15LDHLUDHIANA JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :