ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH LNK DMU (74969)
LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN
LDH LNK DMU (74969)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH LNK DMU (74969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)21
5BZGBILGA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)26
6GTQGUMTALI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)29
7NRMNURMAHAL15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)39
9NRONAKODAR JN16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)45
10GNZGAHNDRAN H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)50
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
13SDZSINDHAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)71
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :