ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:42:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH DMU (74970)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH DMU (74970)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNK LDH DMU (74970)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)5
3SDZSINDHAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)14
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)26
7NRONAKODAR JN18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
8SWGSIDHWAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
9NRMNURMAHAL18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)47
11BZGBILGA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)50
12PPBPARTABPURA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)55
13PHRPHILLAUR JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)68
15LDHLUDHIANA JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :