ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:32:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR FKA DMU (74971)
FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA
FZR FKA DMU (74971)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR FKA DMU (74971)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA10:45 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :