ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:39:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA FZR DMU (74972)
FAZILKA to FIROZPUR CANT
FKA FZR DMU (74972)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA FZR DMU (74972)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2TQLTHEH QALANDAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)8
3LDKLADHUKA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)14
4BVWBAHMNIWALA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
5DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)30
6JBDJALALABAD07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
7JWNJIWA ARAIN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)41
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)49
9KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)56
10JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)62
11DODHDODH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)68
12KIQKHAI PHEMEKI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)75
13FZPFIROZPUR CITY08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)85
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:30 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :