ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR FKA DMU (74973)
FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA
FZR FKA DMU (74973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR FKA DMU (74973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :