ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR FKA DMU (74975)
FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA
FZR FKA DMU (74975)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR FKA DMU (74975)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA15:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :