ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA FZR DMU (74976)
FAZILKA to FIROZPUR CANT
FKA FZR DMU (74976)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA FZR DMU (74976)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource12:45 (Day 1)0
2TQLTHEH QALANDAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)8
3LDKLADHUKA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)14
4BVWBAHMNIWALA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)21
5DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)30
6JBDJALALABAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)32
7JWNJIWA ARAIN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)41
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)49
9KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)56
10JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)62
11DODHDODH14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)68
12KIQKHAI PHEMEKI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)75
13FZPFIROZPUR CITY14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)85
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT14:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :